Repko, John, ABCS

Aviation Boatswain's Mate
 
 TWS Ribbon Bar
 
 Service Photo   Service Details
614 kb
View Time Line
Current Service Status
USN Active
Current/Last Rank
Senior Chief Petty Officer
Current/Last Primary NEC
AB-0000-Aviation Boatswain's Mate
Current/Last Rating/NEC Group
Aviation Boatswain's Mate
Primary Unit
2009-2011, ABE-0000, USS Dwight D. Eisenhower (CVN-69)
Previously Held NEC
ABE-0000-Aviation Boatswain's Mate Launch/Recovery
Service Years
1987 - Present
AB-Aviation Boatswain's Mate
Five Hash Marks

 Official Badges 




 Unofficial Badges 

Order of the Golden Shellback




 Additional Information
What are you doing now:
Not Specified
   
Other Comments:
Not Specified
   
 Photo Album   (More...


  1991-1994, Naval Air Technical Training Command (Faculty Staff)/NATTC (Faculty Staff) Lakehurst, NJ


From Month/Year
- / 1991

To Month/Year
- / 1994

Unit
NATTC (Faculty Staff) Lakehurst, NJ Unit Page

Rank
Petty Officer Second Class

NEC
Not Specified

Location
Not Specified

Country/State
Not Specified
 
 
 Patch
 Naval Air Technical Training Command (Faculty Staff)/NATTC (Faculty Staff) Lakehurst, NJ Details

Naval Air Technical Training Command (Faculty Staff)/NATTC (Faculty Staff) Lakehurst, NJ

Type
Garrison - Training Command

Existing/Disbanded
Existing

Parent Unit
Naval Air Technical Training Command (Faculty Staff)

Strength
Training Center

Created/Owned By
Not Specified
   

Last Updated: Aug 17, 2007
   
   
My Photos For This Duty Station
No Available Photos
1387 Members Also There at Same Time
NATTC (Faculty Staff) Lakehurst, NJ

Anderson, Clemia, CAPT, (1974-Present) Lieutenant
Johnson, Wayne, CMC, (1970-1996) Master Chief Petty Officer
Ahlert, Rich, MCPO, (1976-2007) Senior Chief Petty Officer
Alhouse, Steven, CMC, (1978-Present) Chief Petty Officer
Thompson, Jon, FLTCM, (1976-2006) Chief Petty Officer
Anderson, Michael, PO1, (1971-1997) Petty Officer First Class
Campbell, Horace, PO1, (1978-1998) Petty Officer First Class
Eveland, James, CWO4, (1980-2007) Petty Officer First Class
McKinnon, Eric, CPO, (1983-2007) Petty Officer Second Class
Markley, Bryan, ABF1(AW/SW), PO1, (1990-Present) Airman
Amano, Thomas, LCDR, (1990-2018) Airman Recruit
Black, Ralph, CWO4, (1961-1991) AB AB-0000 Chief Warrant Officer 4
Burke, Robert, CPO, (1971-1991) AB ABE-7006 Chief Petty Officer
Charles, Kely, MCPO, (1979-2010) AB ABE-9502 Chief Petty Officer
Dyer, Jeffrey, SCPO, (1981-2005) 00 9502 Chief Petty Officer
Helmuth, Ed, SCPO, (1976-1999) AB ABE-7004 Chief Petty Officer
Kiesau, Rick, SCPO, (1978-1998) AB ABE-7006 Chief Petty Officer
Kippenhan, Jim, CPO, (1981-2001) AB ABE-9502 Chief Petty Officer
Parente, James, LCDR, (1979-2008) AB ABE-9502 Chief Petty Officer
Roach, Rickey, CWO4, (1975-2004) 00 9502 Chief Petty Officer
Savage, Richard, CPO, (1955-1994) AS AS-0000 Chief Petty Officer
Simmons, Willie, CPO, (1977-2001) AB ABE-7006 Chief Petty Officer
Weyant, Curt, CWO4, (1979-Present) AB ABE-9502 Chief Petty Officer
Bitzer, Diane, CPO, (1979-1999) ABF Petty Officer First Class
Bowers, Gerald, MCPO, (1979-2011) AB ABF-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Cottrell, Dana, PO1, (1972-1993) AB ABF-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Cunningham, Glenn, PO1, (1973-1992) AB ABE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Foreman, Amos, PO2, (1981-1994) AB ABE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Graham III, Danny, PO1, (1981-2001) AB ABE-7006 Petty Officer First Class
Hoffman, Marty, PO1, (1978-1993) IC IC-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Lindsay, Curtis, CPO, (1977-2001) AB ABE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Mansson, Johan, CPO, (1987-2007) AB ABE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
McCue, Richard, PO1, (1982-1997) AB ABE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Read, Robert, PO1, (1980-1996) AB ABF-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Estrada, Marco, SCPO, (1986-2007) AB ABH-9502 Petty Officer Second Class
Fiske, Gregory, PO2, (1977-1995) AB ABE-7006 Petty Officer Second Class
Flynn, Mike, CPO, (1985-2008) PN PN-0000 Petty Officer Second Class
Renicker, Charles, PO2, (1988-1997) AB ABE-0000 Petty Officer Second Class
Slaymaker, Bruce, CPO, (1983-2003) 00 9502 Petty Officer Second Class
Timko, John, SCPO, (1985-2010) AB ABE-7005 Petty Officer Second Class
Timko, John, SCPO, (1985-2010) AB ABE-7006 Petty Officer Second Class
Trappier, Richard, PO1, (1984-2004) AB ABE-7006 Petty Officer Second Class
Wilson, Jim, PO2, (1984-1993) 00 9502 Petty Officer Second Class
Brehmer, Tracy, CPO, (1987-Present) AB ABE-7005 Petty Officer Third Class
Ewing, Frederick, CPO, (1988-2007) YN YN-0000 Petty Officer Third Class
Knowles, Marion, CPO, (1989-Present) IC IC-4745 Petty Officer Third Class
Moore, Lee, PO1, (1993-2007) IC IC-4745 Fireman
Ching, Tarcisio Jaime, PO1, (1993-Present) AB ABE-7005 Airman
Forney, Sedric, PO1, (1992-Present) AB AB-0000 Airman
Chief Of Naval Technical Training

Altmann, Donn, CPO, (1972-1992) ET ET-0000 Chief Petty Officer
CNATT (Faculty Staff) NAS Whidbey Island, WA

Brock, Kelly, PO1, (1976-1998) AME AME-9502 Petty Officer First Class
Brown, Tom, PO1, (1971-1992) AT AT-6673 Petty Officer First Class
Craten, Robert, PO1, (1982-2002) AM 8380 Petty Officer First Class
Simon, Steve, PO1, (1980-2000) AE AE-9502 Petty Officer First Class
DeForest, Thomas, PO2, (1980-1992) AM AM-0000 Petty Officer Second Class
Dyson, Robert, PO3, (1988-2004) AS AS-7609 Petty Officer Third Class
Hicks, Marcus, AN, (1990-1993) AE AE-0000 Airman
Phillips, Jeremy, CPO, (1994-Present) 00 Airman
Richards, David, AN, (1992-1995) AD AD-0000 Airman

Copyright Togetherweserved.com Inc 2003-2011