Murphy, Edward, CPO, (1962-1983) |
AO |
AO-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Boenig, Frank, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AO |
AO-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hermann, Fred, PO2, (1958-1968) |
AO |
AO-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Leach, Jack, PO2, (1964-1970) |
AO |
AO-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Dinkins, Walter, AN, (1966-1970) |
AO |
AO-8271 |
Airman |
Musgrove, Robertt, CAPT, (1952-1987) |
OFF |
131X |
Captain |
Brown, Thomas Francis, RADM, (1954-1985) |
OFF |
131X |
Commander |
Carter, Thomas Shade, CPO, (1952-1973) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Ackerman, Richard, PO1, (1962-1990) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
ELMORE, CHRISTOPHER, CPO, (1960-1979) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
McKinley, Virgil, PO1, (1950-1970) |
GMT |
GMT-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Bailey, Thomas, PO2, (1966-1970) |
AD |
AD-8326 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Brewster, Phillip, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AMH |
AMH-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Butler, Robert, PO2, (1967-1971) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Coulombe, Richard, PO2, (1967-1970) |
AQ |
AQ-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Covey, Gary, PO2, (1964-1968) |
AMH |
AMH-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Crosby, Dana, PO2, (1966-1971) |
AQ |
AQF-8324 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Fossum, Bob, PO2, (1968-1972) |
PN |
PN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gynan, John, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AT |
AT-6611 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Harris, Billy Joe (Bill), PO1, (1958-1981) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Harvie, Eric, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Mathews, Joe, PO2, (1967-1971) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Minder, Joseph, PO2, (1967-1971) |
AT |
ATR-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Owens, Larry, PO2, (1965-1970) |
AC |
AC-6901 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Riddell, Robert, PO2, (1963-1971) |
TD |
TD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Schiavone Jr, James P, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AT |
ATR-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
White, Michael, PO2, (1968-1976) |
AT |
AT-6606 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Winward, Ken, PO2, (1966-1972) |
AME |
AME-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Redway, John, CPO, (1961-1980) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer 2nd Class |
Anthony, Fred, PO3, (1966-1969) |
AQ |
AQ-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
BEM, MICHAEL, PO3, (1965-1968) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Durbin, Harold, PO3, (1965-1969) |
AQ |
AQ-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gooding, Allan, PO3, (1966-1970) |
ABE |
ABE-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gorsuch, William Dale, PO3, (1966-1969) |
AB |
AB-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Green, Shannon, PO1, (1967-1977) |
AQ |
AQB-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gref, Roger, PO1, (1968-1988) |
AME |
AME-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Johnson, Marvin, PO3, (1966-1970) |
ABF |
ABF-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Laskey, Tucker, PO3, (1963-1968) |
AK |
AK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Morton, James, PO3, (1967-1973) |
DT |
DT-8708 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Palmer, William, PO3, (1964-1968) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Taxiera, Frank, PO2, (1967-1970) |
ABH |
ABH-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Thomas, Edward, PO3, (1965-1969) |
AB |
ABH-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wade, Ken, PO3, (1968-1972) |
AK |
AK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Chafin, Ronald, AN, (1966-1969) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Airman |
Ruyle, Richard, AN, (1964-1968) |
AMS |
AMS-8278 |
Airman |
Wall, John, AN, (1967-1971) |
AN |
AN-0000 |
Airman |
Eckelbarger, David, AA, (1968-1970) |
AK |
AK-8012 |
Airman Apprentice |
Thomson, Don, CDR, (1966-1986) |
|
|
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Barnett, Ralph, MCPO, (1961-1987) |
PR |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Brown, David, PO1, (1961-1975) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Redway, Jay, CPO, (1961-1980) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Richnasky, Dennis (Denny - Ski), PO2, (1967-1971) |
AQ |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Smith, Richard, PO2, (1966-1970) |
RM |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gartenbush, David, AA, (1965-1968) |
AME |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hudson, Larry, PO3, (1967-1971) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kyle, Joe, PO3, (1965-1969) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Norwood, Raymond, SCPO, (1964-1985) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Pierce, Ron, PO3, (1967-1971) |
AMH |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Beckley, David, PO2, (1967-1971) |
|
|
Airman |