Bell, Corwin, CDR, (1963-1987) |
|
|
Commander |
Ludwig, James, CDR, (1974-1994) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant |
Beaver, James, LCDR, (1973-1994) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Morton, Howard, LCDR, (1965-1992) |
|
|
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Young, John, CWO3, (1964-1985) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Chief Warrant Officer 2 |
Meyer, Mike, CPO, (1972-1993) |
MS |
MS-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Miller, Bill, SCPO, (1964-1987) |
MA |
MA-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Prevatt III, Thomas, SCPO, (1964-1992) |
GM |
GM-0873 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Armstrong, Dan, SCPO, (1969-1990) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Hargrove, Michael, PO1, (1965-1987) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Pitner, Bruce, SCPO, (1971-1994) |
ET |
ET-1431 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Sallay, Jeffrey, CPO, (1968-1991) |
ET |
ET-1436 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Tate, Thomas, MCPO, (1969-1997) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Lundgren, Steve, PO1, (1977-1983) |
ST |
ST-0451 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Marsh, Jeff, CPO, (1977-1998) |
ET |
ET-1452 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Remke, Mark, PO1, (1976-1996) |
BT |
BT-4511 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Remke, Mark J, PO1, (1977-1996) |
BT |
BT-9502 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Remke, Mark J, PO1, (1977-1996) |
BT |
BT-9502 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Ritchie, Walter, MCPO, (1976-2011) |
FC |
FC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Schmalz, Paul, PO2, (1977-1981) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Schultz, Robert, CPO, (1976-1999) |
ET |
ET-1572 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Seifert, Lou, CPO, (1970-2001) |
RM |
RM-2312 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Surdick, Tom, PO2, (1976-1980) |
HT |
HT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Szewczyk, John, CPO, (1976-2003) |
EW |
EW-1734 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Villamoya, Magiting, MCPO, (1976-2006) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Barefoot, Michael, PO3, (1979-1983) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Brock, James, PO3, (1959-1964) |
ST |
ST-0455 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Callaway, Rob, CPO, (1980-2000) |
IC |
IC-4721 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gardner, James, PO3, (1976-1980) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hines, David, PO1, (1980-1993) |
EW |
EW-1743 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Joy, Eric, CPO, (1978-1999) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
McIntire, Gary, PO1, (1978-1991) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Remke, Mark, PO1, (1976-1996) |
BT |
BT-4511 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rivera, Richard, PO1, (1980-1988) |
OS |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rowley, Kevin, PO2, (1977-1982) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Ryan, Scott, PO2, (1980-1988) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Smith, Lawrence, PO1, (1979-1989) |
STG |
STG-0434 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Spiewak, Jeffery, PO3, (1979-1982) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wizner, John, PO1, (1977-1996) |
OS |
OS-0321 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Caldwell, Gene, PO2, (1980-2002) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Seaman |
Huddleston, Lew, PO3, (1979-1982) |
ST |
ST-0518 |
Seaman |
Page, Eric, FORCM, (1980-Present) |
ST |
STG-0000 |
Seaman |
Ullrich, Timothy, SN, (1980-1984) |
TM |
TM-0000 |
Seaman |
Andrew, Ralph, FN, (1978-1981) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Fireman |
Pittz, Dale, MCPO, (1981-2011) |
|
|
Fireman |
Hansbarger, John, MCPO, (1980-Present) |
|
|
Seaman Apprentice |
Scott, Jay, FN, (1981-1984) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Fireman Apprentice |