Dunn, James, PO3, (1967-1968) |
YN |
YN-2526 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Collier, James R., CAPT, (1944-1974) |
OFF |
111X |
Captain |
Biegler, James, CDR, (1953-1974) |
00 |
00E |
Commander |
Denike, James, LT, (1962-1967) |
OFF |
114X |
Lieutenant |
Lester, Richard, MCPO, (1965-1988) |
BT |
BT-4513 |
Master Chief Petty Officer |
Dean, Billy W, PO1, (1963-1967) |
AB |
AB-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Jennings, Harry, MCPO, (1956-1984) |
AM |
AM-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Borden, Sidney, PO2, (1966-1972) |
00 |
MR-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Clark, John, CPO, (1964-1978) |
DS |
DS-1615 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gardner, Robert, MCPO, (1962-1983) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gilman, Gerald, PO2, (1962-1967) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hemond, George, PO2, (1964-1967) |
ETN |
ETR-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Larsen, Larry, PO2, (1967-1971) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
LOYA, JOSE, PO2, (1963-1969) |
QM |
QM-0304 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Malayter, Steve, PO2, (1966-1970) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Meskimen, Douglas, PO2, (1967-1971) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Namocot, Adriano, PO2, (1967-1971) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Nolen, Mark, PO2, (1966-1969) |
SSM |
SSMC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wiesner, Gary, PO2, (1964-1968) |
HM |
HM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wilson, Mike, PO2, (1966-1972) |
ET |
ET-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Bennett, Marvin, PO3, (1963-1967) |
GMG |
GMG-0872 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Bernal, Elillas M., PO3, (1963-1967) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Brown, Harry, PO3, (1966-1971) |
PN |
PN-2526 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cornutt, Jack, PO3, (1965-1968) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cuthbertson, Mickey, CPO, (1963-1990) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Durham, William, PO3, (1968-1971) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Green, Dennis, PO3, (1963-1967) |
CS |
CS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hammock, Michael, PO3, (1965-1969) |
GMM |
GMM-0997 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kendrick, Ray, SCPO, (1963-1987) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
O'Diam, Roger, PO3, (1965-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Owens, George, PO3, (1965-1971) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Reilly, Timothy, PO3, (1967-1971) |
00 |
CS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Schindler, Bill, PO3, (1966-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Silverstein, Dale, PO3, (1964-1967) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Simmons, Robert, PO3, (1965-1969) |
MR |
MR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Stanford, James, PO2 |
EN |
EN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hammock, Michael, SN, (1965-1969) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Harms, Duane, SN, (1966-1968) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Seaman |
Hawk, George, SN, (1968-1972) |
GMG |
GMG-0000 |
Seaman |
Miears, Gary, SN, (1968-1970) |
GM |
GM-0000 |
Seaman |
Tomlinson, Robert, AN, (1966-1969) |
AK |
AK-0000 |
Airman |
Lewis, Robert, SA, (1965-1968) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Barrett, Danny, PO1, (1959-1967) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman Apprentice |
Charles, Patrick, PO3, (1966-1970) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman Recruit |
Anderson, Robert, PO2, (1965-1969) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gascon, David, PO2, (1962-1967) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Desjardins, Albert, SCPO, (1963-1991) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Schwope, John, PO3, (1965-1969) |
RM |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Silverstein, Dale, PO3, (1964-1967) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Soper, Ronald, PO3, (1965-1968) |
FT |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Johnson, Robert, SN, (1963-1967) |
GMM |
|
Seaman |
Kuich, Francis Joseph, FN, (1965-1969) |
|
|
Fireman |
Mangus, Gregg, LCDR, (1968-1997) |
|
|
Seaman |