Cohen, Rob, PO3, (1965-1971) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wiltshire, Kenneth, LCDR, (1954-1975) |
OFF |
110X |
Ensign |
Clemens, Clark, PO1, (1961-1969) |
IC |
IC-4712 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Wehrer, Michael, PO1, (1965-1972) |
DS |
DS-1623 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Daigneau, Alan, PO2, (1965-1969) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
DeSalvo, Anthony, MCPO, (1964-1994) |
ST |
ST-0455 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
English, William, SCPO, (1966-1993) |
RD |
RD-0312 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gavelek, John, PO2, (1966-1972) |
ET |
ET-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hearn, Larry, PO2, (1964-1970) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Jordan, Joseph, PO2, (1964-1970) |
STG |
STG-0434 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Langmead, Michael, PO2, (1964-1970) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Marr, Phillip, PO2, (1965-1969) |
GMG |
GMG-9501 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Pechfelder, Richard, PO2, (1964-1970) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Rice, Oliver, PO2, (1964-1968) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Shirey Senior, Howard, SCPO, (1964-1985) |
FT |
FT-1140 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Thomas, Thomas, MCPO, (1965-1989) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Trauceniek, Walter, PO2, (1958-1962) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Bogard, James, PO1, (1967-1974) |
ET |
ET-1519 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Crowling, John, PO3, (1967-1969) |
00 |
00E |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Dawson, Robert, PO3, (1964-1968) |
FTM |
FTM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Doran, Howard, PO3, (1963-1969) |
RM |
RM-2303 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Graybill, Richard, MCPO, (1965-1990) |
ET |
ET-9615 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Jensen, Ray, PO3, (1965-1969) |
BT |
BT-4500 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Johnson, David, PO1, (1965-1984) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Larsen, Robert, PO3, (1966-1972) |
FTG |
FTG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Mandel, Roger, PO3, (1964-1968) |
ET |
ET-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Munn, Vic, PO1, (1966-1972) |
FTM |
FTM-1189 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Nicholson, Cary, PO3, (1966-1970) |
GM |
GM-0891 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Noles, Johnnie, PO2, (1967-1971) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
O'Donohue, John, PO3, (1963-1967) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Spires, James, PO3, (1965-1968) |
SOG |
SOG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wilson, J R, MCPO, (1965-1990) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Butts, Johnny, PO2, (1968-1971) |
RM |
RM-2325 |
Seaman |
Finnerty, Jim, SN, (1966-1972) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Higgins, Michael E., PO3, (1968-1972) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Seaman |
Rogers, John, SN, (1966-1972) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Borden, William, PO2, (1965-1969) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Higgins, Michael E., PO3, (1968-1972) |
SH |
SSML-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Cobb, Tony, PO3, (1965-1969) |
PC |
|
[Other Service Rank] |
Kramer, Theodore, CAPT, (1957-1986) |
|
|
Lieutenant Commander |
Snider, Howard, CPO, (1958-1976) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Gormady, Mike, CMDCM, (1964-1994) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Blumling, John, PO3, (1967-1968) |
QM |
|
Quartermaster 3rd Class |
Irvin, Roger Thomas (Tom), CPO, (1967-1994) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Mccardle, Wayne, PO3, (1967-1971) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Smith, Dennis, PO1, (1966-1973) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |