Stollery, Jack, LT, (1966-1978) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant |
Delbando, John, LTJG, (1975-1979) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Hopping, Robert, CDR, (1970-1995) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Sarchet, Milo, SCPO, (1955-1977) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Burris, Timothy, CPO, (1972-1983) |
EW |
EW-1734 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Croix, John, SCPO, (1961-1988) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Miller, Gerald, CPO, (1960-1982) |
ET |
ET-1422 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Moore, Michael, SCPO, (1969-1993) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
ROHRBACH, ROBERT, PO1, (1967-1992) |
00 |
00E |
Petty Officer First Class |
Bagwell, Houston, PO2, (1970-1974) |
FTG |
FTG-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Clinton, Johnny, PO2, (1968-1974) |
BM |
BM-0164 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Haight, Raymond, PO2, (1972-1976) |
ABF |
ABF-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Lawson, Boyce, PO2, (1970-1974) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Romkee, Dale, PO2, (1973-1977) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Webb, Freddie, SCPO, (1974-1996) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Weckesser, Paul, SCPO, (1972-1995) |
OS |
OS-0318 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wunder, Henry, PO2, (1970-1974) |
EN |
EN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Biederman, Ray, PO3, (1972-1976) |
MR |
MR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Bruno, Carl, PO3, (1975-1979) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Collier, Keith, PO3, (1972-1975) |
AB |
AB-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hender, Charles, PO2, (1971-1980) |
HM |
HM-8404 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Henle, Tom, PO3, (1971-1975) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Lee, David, PO3, (1970-1974) |
EN |
EN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Martin, Peter, CPO, (1971-1991) |
BM |
BM-0164 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
McAnallen, Ralph, PO3, (1974-1976) |
FTG |
FTG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Shoemaker, Norman, PO3, (1971-1974) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Simcock, Don, PO3, (1974-1978) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Young, Eley, SCPO, (1972-1998) |
BM |
BM-0164 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Campbell, Arthur, SN, (1972-1975) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Seaman |
Clayton, David, SN, (1972-1975) |
GM |
GM-0871 |
Seaman |
Conklin, Douglas, CPO, (1972-1993) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Davis, Dan, SN, (1974-1978) |
MS |
MS-0000 |
Seaman |
Edwards, Jerome, SN, (1972-1975) |
SH |
SH-3122 |
Seaman |
Jessee, William, SN, (1974-1977) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Reed, Bert, SN, (1974-1975) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Seaman |
Reed, Bert, SN, (1974-1975) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Seaman |
Castle, Larry Alva, PO1, (1972-1993) |
EN |
EN-0190 |
Fireman |
Welch, Warren, PO1, (1974-1983) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Fireman |
Wunder, Henry, FN, (1970-1974) |
FN |
FN-0000 |
Fireman |
Scooter, Laval, AN, (1974-1976) |
AB |
ABH-0000 |
Airman |
Tinney, Dean, SN, (1972-1976) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
McNeal, Larry James, AA, (1972-1974) |
AA |
AA-0000 |
Airman Apprentice |
Houston, Clifton, PO3, (1972-1979) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman Recruit |
Lindsay, Marcus, SN, (1972-1975) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman |
Yoder, Paul, LT, (1971-1979) |
|
|
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Sansone, Michael, CMDCM, (1956-1988) |
|
|
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Laliberte, Gary, CPO, (1971-1991) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wunder, Henry, PO2, (1970-1974) |
EN |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Jackson, Therman, PO3, (1971-1974) |
AB |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
White, Tom, CPO, (1973-2007) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Russell, Richard, CPO, (1972-1993) |
|
|
Fireman |
Garms, Bradley, PO1, (1972-1980) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Finchum, David, PO3, (1973-1977) |
|
|
Petty Officer 3rd Class |