Grochowski, Richard, LTJG, (1968-1970) |
OFF |
111X |
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Norrick, Jim, PO3, (1966-1972) |
DK |
DK-0000 |
Other Service Rank |
Gee, Grant, LCDR, (1965-1993) |
FTM |
FTM-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Schutter, Dean, PO1, (1960-1980) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Altadonna, David, PO2, (1966-1970) |
FTG |
FTG-1127 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Barge, John, PO2, (1968-1974) |
ET |
ET-1436 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Coleman, Dave, PO2, (1966-1970) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Fields, David, PO1, (1965-1973) |
IC |
IC-4721 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Fisher, Earl, PO2, (1966-1979) |
HM |
HM-8404 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hedley, Keith, PO2, (1966-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hedley, Keith, PO2, (1966-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Honeycutt, Randy, PO2, (1966-1969) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
McDowell, William, PO2, (1966-1972) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Meggitt, Lew, PO2, (1966-1970) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Mitchell, Thomas, PO2, (1967-1970) |
RM |
RM-2318 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Moore, Charles, MCPO, (1966-1999) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Rambo, James, PO2, (1963-1973) |
FT |
FT-1187 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Rank, Bob, PO2, (1966-1970) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wilson, George, PO2, (1968-1971) |
PH |
PH-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Collier, Dennis, PO3, (1968-1972) |
GMG |
GMG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Couey, Charles, PO3, (1966-1972) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Ford, Jerry, PO3, (1967-1971) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Garcia, Sixto, PO3, (1966-1970) |
GMM |
GMM-0997 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Grant, Robert, PO3, (1966-1970) |
GMG |
GMG-0872 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hill, Dan, PO3, (1968-1970) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kannapel, Eddy, PO3, (1966-1970) |
GMM |
GMM-0997 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Lewis, David, PO3, (1965-1969) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Thomas, James, PO3, (1966-1975) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Valencia, Fred, PO3, (1965-1969) |
EN |
EN-4313 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Waite, Kenneth, PO3, (1964-1969) |
00 |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Worth, Danny, PO3, (1968-1972) |
EN |
4319 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Young, Jack, PO2, (1965-1969) |
MR |
MR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Krigger, Keith, S1c, (1966-1970) |
00 |
00E |
Seaman First Class |
Hendrix, Stanley, SN, (1966-1969) |
GMG |
GMG-0000 |
Seaman |
Johnson, Wallace, SN, (1968-1970) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman |
Miller, Ernest, SN, (1966-1969) |
BT |
BT-4502 |
Seaman |
Norman, Gary, PO3, (1968-1972) |
FTG |
FTG-0000 |
Seaman |
Pickle, Stanley, SN, (1968-1970) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman |
Swift, Robert, SN, (1968-1970) |
GM |
GM-0000 |
Seaman |
Tate, Billy, SN, (1965-1969) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Seaman |
Navarro, Kenneth, FN, (1968-1969) |
FN |
FN-9770 |
Fireman |
Navarro, Kenneth, FN, (1967-1969) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman |
Williams, Uzhi, FN, (1967-1970) |
FN |
FN-0000 |
Fireman |
Montoya, Salvador, SN, (1969-1972) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Dyer, Dale, PO2, (1966-1970) |
EN |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Huntington, Edward, PO1, (1965-1985) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wilson, Lawrence, PO2, (1966-1970) |
00 |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Witcraft, William, PO2, (1965-1971) |
FTM |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Thomas, Joseph, PO1, (1968-1972) |
BM |
|
Seaman Apprentice |