Kratz, Lawrence, PO2, (1968-1971) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Ingram, Raymond, PO3, (1963-1968) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Herron, Robert, SCPO, (1963-1982) |
AE |
AE-8251 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
KEENE, T.J., CAPT, (1954-1984) |
OFF |
131X |
Commander |
Wilson, Richard, CDR, (1962-1985) |
OFF |
131X |
Lieutenant Commander |
Gaul, Mike, LT, (1964-1973) |
OFF |
132X |
Lieutenant |
Gustafson, Carl, CAPT, (1965-1989) |
OFF |
132X |
Lieutenant |
Krilla, Ronald, CDR, (1965-1989) |
OFF |
131X |
Lieutenant |
Olsen, Robert, LT, (1966-1969) |
OFF |
131X |
Lieutenant |
Ewing, Paul, SCPO, (1956-1977) |
AW |
AW-0000 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Pugh, Bill, SCPO, (1952-1976) |
AW |
AW-0000 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Briggs, Michael, CPO, (1964-1984) |
AW |
AW-7821 |
Petty Officer First Class |
FANNING JR., IRBY, SCPO, (1961-1990) |
AT |
ATR-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Bazemore, Jim, SCPO, (1968-1988) |
ADJ |
ADJ-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Campbell, Stan, PO2, (1970-1974) |
ADJ |
ADJ-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
CHURCH, David, PO1, (1964-1974) |
AX |
AX-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Collins, Robert D., SCPO, (1964-1985) |
AME |
AME-8319 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Danley, Lawrence, PO2, (1964-1971) |
AD |
AD-8235 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Diehl, Lester, PO2, (1970-1981) |
AMH |
AMH-8319 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Fonville, Phil, PO2, (1966-1970) |
AW |
AW-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Goodman, Edward E., SCPO, (1960-1985) |
AW |
AW-7821 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Johns, Bobby, MCPO, (1967-1997) |
AT |
AT-8319 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Lilly, Douglas Stanley, PO1 |
AME |
AME-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Miller Matticks, James, PO2, (1968-1972) |
AO |
AO-8271 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Norfleet, John N., PO2, (1966-1969) |
00 |
AW-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Thornburg, Phillip, PO2, (1968-1971) |
ADJ |
ADJ-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Turcsanyi, Michael, PO2, (1966-1970) |
AD |
AD-6418 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Vander Schuur, Bernd, PO1, (1965-1985) |
YN |
YN-2505 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Botsford, Barry, PO3, (1963-1971) |
CTR |
CTR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Dietrich, Leonard, PO3, (1964-1968) |
AD |
AD-6423 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Glowatski, Robert, PO1, (1967-1990) |
AK |
AK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gross, Chester, SCPO |
00 |
8319 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hines, Richard, PO3, (1964-1968) |
AM |
AM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Normoyle, Dennis, PO2, (1965-1969) |
YN |
YN-2515 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Roberts, Ruben, PO3, (1970-1974) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Scalone, John, PO3, (1967-1970) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Casseday, Timothy, AN, (1967-1971) |
ABE |
ABE-0000 |
Airman |
Sheppard, John, AN, (1967-1970) |
AN |
AN-0000 |
Airman |
Harpell, Douglas, SA, (1969-1972) |
PN |
PN-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Cotton, Beryl, PO2, (1967-1970) |
ATR |
ATR-0000 |
Airman 2nd Class |
Button, Andrew, CAPT, (1965-1988) |
|
|
Lieutenant |
Harper, William, CDR, (1959-1981) |
|
|
Lieutenant |
Spaulding, Martin, LT, (1967-1979) |
OFF |
|
Lieutenant |
Seymour, Lee, PO3, (1965-1968) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Krilla, Ronald, CDR, (1965-1989) |
|
|
Lieutenant |
Burdette, William, CWO3, (1961-1981) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Hazel, Joe, CPO, (1960-1981) |
|
|
Petty Officer 1st Class |
Reddekopp, Jerry, CPO, (1964-1987) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |