Hancock, Thomas W., CAPT, (1966-1996) |
OFF |
152X |
Lieutenant |
Romnek, James, MCPO, (1955-1977) |
AT |
ATR-0000 |
Master Chief Petty Officer |
Free, William, SCPO, (1951-1971) |
AO |
AO-0000 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Nealon, Dennis, MCPO, (1956-1977) |
DS |
DS-1654 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Jorgensen, Arthur, SCPO, (1958-1988) |
PH |
PH-8193 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Kidwell, Thomas, PO1, (1957-1969) |
MC |
MC-8133 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Smith, Charles, CMDCM, (1960-1990) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Tubbs, Harold, CWO3, (1964-1995) |
AT |
AT-7959 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Winter, Robert, SCPO, (1960-1981) |
AD |
ADR-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Brown, Paul, PO2, (1967-1971) |
YN |
YN-2515 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Dupuy, Walter, SCPO, (1960-1987) |
AME |
8323 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Egan, Eugene, PO2, (1963-1969) |
AQB |
AQB-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hoffman, Lee, CPO, (1956-1976) |
AT |
AT-6612 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
LAWHORN, DAVID, CMDCM, (1969-2000) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Manghisi, Ken, PO2, (1965-1969) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Shaffer, David, PO2, (1966-1970) |
AQ |
AQ-8325 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Story, Ronnie, PO2, (1966-1970) |
BM |
BM-0162 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Swoyer, William, PO2, (1970-1974) |
AZ |
AZ-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Watts, Ted, PO2, (1968-1972) |
AT |
ATR-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Broome, Roger, PO3, (1969-1973) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Davenort, Troy, PO3, (1968-1971) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Dunlap, Mike, PO2, (1968-1972) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Leffler, Robert, PO3, (1968-1972) |
TD |
TDV-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Loper, Richard, PO3, (1965-1969) |
AK |
AK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Petralia, Alfred, PO3, (1965-1969) |
AME |
AME-8351 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Reiss, David, PO3, (1968-1972) |
AT |
AT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Spell, Kenneth, PO3, (1970-1974) |
AT |
AT-8326 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Spencer, Phil AT-3, PO3, (1969-1972) |
AT |
AT-6609 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Tiller, James, PO3, (1969-1973) |
LN |
LN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Watson, Cooper, PO3, (1967-1970) |
AME |
AME-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
McInally, Bruce, (1968-1971) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Seaman |
Hostetter, David, PO2, (1967-1971) |
AE |
AE-0000 |
Airman |
Pierce, John, PO2, (1968-1972) |
AME |
AME-0000 |
Airman |
Sullivan, Chester, CPO, (1968-1992) |
AD |
AD-0000 |
Airman |
Goodwin, Glenn, AN, (1968-1970) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Airman Apprentice |
Kleinmaier, Guenter, CWO4, (1970-2000) |
AD |
ADJ-8309 |
Airman Apprentice |
Wyant, Richard, PO1, (1962-1975) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Richardson, Stanley, PO2, (1968-1971) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Knowlton, Mark, PO3, (1969-1971) |
AME |
|
Airman |
Yager, Steve, AN, (1967-1970) |
AK |
|
Airman |
Gordon, Jack, SCPO, (1968-1988) |
|
|
Airman Apprentice |
Fann, Ted, PO2, (1969-1973) |
|
|
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Gray, Donald, PO2, (1967-1973) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |