Mills, Robert, CAPT, (1981-2011) |
OFF |
130X |
Commander |
Tingle, James, LCDR, (1982-2002) |
OFF |
131X |
Lieutenant Commander |
Pettengill, Bruce, SCPO, (1975-2001) |
OS |
OS-0318 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Johnston, Michael, LCDR, (1985-2007) |
AC |
AC-6903 |
Chief Petty Officer |
[Name Withheld], (1981-2001) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Deluna, Luis, PO1, (1993-2003) |
AC |
AC-6903 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Gomes, Tony, PO1, (1987-2008) |
MS |
MS-3525 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Mills, Jonathan, PO1, (1990-2001) |
AC |
AC-6903 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Sartain, Gary, MCPO, (1992-Present) |
AC |
AC-6903 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Younce, Leonard, PO1, (1989-2004) |
OS |
OS-0318 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Demmin, Warren, PO1, (1988-1999) |
OS |
OS-0318 |
Petty Officer 1st Class |
Benton, Robert, PO2, (1992-2002) |
OS |
OS-0345 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Cooper, Christopher, PO1, (1990-2010) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Drost, Dale, PO2, (1999-2003) |
OS |
OS-0318 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gonzales, Eric, CPO, (1990-2013) |
OS |
OS-0327 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Horn, James, PO1, (1993-2003) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Jarrett, Nathan, PO2, (1994-2000) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Jones, Deitrich, PO1, (1989-2008) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Lee, Alexander, CPO, (1991-2012) |
OS |
OS-0342 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Nicholas, Jason, ENS, (1997-Present) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Palmer, Matthew, PO1, (1993-Present) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Tidey, Greg, PO2, (1998-2006) |
OS |
OS-0342 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
WARE, KEYTAVI, CPO, (1995-2015) |
AC |
AC-6903 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Barquin, Edgar, PO3, (1992-1997) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hansen, Stephen, PO3, (1995-2002) |
MS |
MS-3525 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Schomus, Joshua, PO3, (1999-2005) |
MS |
MS-3525 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Sills, Casey, PO3, (1998-2003) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Greene, James, SN, (1994-1997) |
YN |
YN-0000 |
Seaman |
Hansen, Stephen, PO3, (1995-2002) |
CS |
CS-0000 |
Seaman |
Nodal, Rene, PO1, (1995-2007) |
AC |
AC-0000 |
Airman Apprentice |
[Name Withheld], (1997-Present) |
|
|
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Magnetta, Michael, MCPO, (1987-2007) |
|
|
Chief Petty Officer |
Wilson, Gary, CPO, (1989-2009) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Woodrum, Delman, CPO, (1989-Present) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Clover, Shawn, PO1, (1990-Present) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Kirves, Mark, CPO, (1992-2012) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Welter, Andy, PO2, (1992-2000) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
York, Wes, CPO, (1987-2007) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Barrera, Juan, PO1, (1996-2008) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Richwine, Brian, PO3, (1998-2007) |
|
|
Airman Recruit |
Torres, Michael, CPO, (1994-2007) |
|
|
Airman Recruit |