Vallely, James R., CAPT, (1943-1974) |
OFF |
111X |
Commander |
Ferguson, Michael, CAPT, (1960-1990) |
OFF |
110X |
Lieutenant |
Gaunt, Edmund, LT, (1962-1966) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Lieutenant |
Kalb, David, CAPT, (1960-1984) |
OFF |
144X |
Lieutenant |
Arnold, David, MCPO, (1958-1979) |
SOG |
SOG-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Armstrong, Robby, PO2, (1960-1964) |
ET |
ET-1544 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Bizzell, Clayton, CPO, (1956-1975) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Milner, Calvin, PO1, (1956-1966) |
RD |
1135 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Monnier, Henri, PO2, (1958-1961) |
SOG |
SOG-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Mountz, Robert, PO2, (1961-1965) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Pauley, Stephen, PO2, (1966-1972) |
IC |
IC-4723 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Pauley, Stephen, PO2, (1966-1972) |
IC |
IC-4721 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Schaefers, John, PO2, (1967-1971) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Tisa, Benedict, PO2, (1960-1964) |
IC |
IC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Tisa, Benedict, PO2, (1960-1964) |
IC |
IC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Wismer, Franklin, CPO, (1955-1985) |
GMG |
GMG-0872 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Andrus, Eugene, PO3, (1958-1962) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Bennett, Ronald, PO3, (1964-1970) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
CLARK, CARL, PO3, (1966-1970) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cuzdey, John, PO3, (1959-1963) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Dotson, Dan, PO3, (1962-1966) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Fairbend, Rick, PO3, (1961-1965) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Galford, Harvey, PO3, (1959-1963) |
PC |
PC-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gentry, Tommy, PO3, (1963-1966) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Green, Thomas, PO3, (1956-1960) |
00 |
00E |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hale, Leon, PO3, (1961-1965) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Henenberg, Joel, PO3, (1964-1967) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Leblanc, Craig, PO3, (1963-1967) |
TM |
TM-0745 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Miller, Bob, PO1, (1959-1969) |
IC |
IC-4716 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Miller, Bob, PO1, (1959-1969) |
IC |
IC-4703 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
O'Brien, Thomas P., PO3, (1958-1962) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Oakes, Cliff, PO3, (1958-1962) |
ETR |
ETR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rytel, Ed, PO3, (1963-1967) |
IC |
IC-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Schmidt, Roger, PO1, (1965-1997) |
AW |
AW-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Smith, Richard, PO3, (1965-1969) |
FTG |
FTG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Strupp, Gerald, PO3, (1961-1965) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Thomas, Bersley H., SCPO, (1960-1984) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Osborn, Robert, SN, (1961-1964) |
RD |
RD-9585 |
Seaman |
Elias, George, PO3, (1965-1969) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Dambaugh, John, CAPT, (1964-1988) |
OFF |
|
Lieutenant |
Priest, William, CAPT, (1957-1984) |
|
|
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Walker, Richard, PO2, (1966-1970) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Goehring, Michael, PO3, (1963-1967) |
FT |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wygant, Bernard, CPO, (1959-1979) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
DOAK, Joseph, CAPT, (1944-1974) |
|
|
Commander |
Herold, David, LT, (1965-1971) |
|
|
Lieutenant |
Arzuaga, Alfred, PO3, (1969-1969) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |