Ruthart, Nicholas, CPO, (1958-1977) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Gallion, Daniel, PO1, (1968-1972) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Grinvalds, John, PO3, (1967-1971) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Henney, Ralph, SCPO, (1970-1998) |
|
|
Seaman |
Jones, Stephen, PO1, (1968-1978) |
|
|
Hospitalman |
Lebens, Frank, LT, (1964-1970) |
00 |
00E |
Lieutenant |
Johnson, Terrence, CAPT, (1970-1999) |
OFF |
310X |
Lieutenant Junior Grade |
Hause, William, MCPO, (1954-1975) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Master Chief Petty Officer |
Whetstone, Joseph, MCPO, (1951-1974) |
BT |
BT-4505 |
Senior Chief Petty Officer |
Gonzalez, Jesus Armando, PO1, (1966-1970) |
00 |
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Steed, Noelan, PO1, (1966-1972) |
ET |
ET-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
ALFIERI, JOHN, PO2, (1965-1969) |
ET |
ET-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Eastman, Cornelius, PO2, (1970-1975) |
ET |
ET-1473 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Eastman, Cornelius, PO2, (1970-1976) |
ET |
ET-1473 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Falbo, Gerald, PO2, (1968-1972) |
SSM |
SSMB-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Falbo, Gerald, PO2, (1968-1972) |
SSM |
SSMB-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Gallion, Daniel, PO2, (1968-1974) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hihn, Gerald, PO2, (1967-1971) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hihn, Jerry, PO2, (1967-1971) |
SK |
SK-2830 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Johnson, Arthur, PO2, (1968-1972) |
MM |
MM-9348 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Johnson, Edward, PO2, (1967-1971) |
RM |
RM-2313 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Killrakis, John, PO2, (1969-1972) |
00 |
00E |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Kincaid, Elihu (Eli), LCDR, (1963-1993) |
FTG |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Kosel, Jerome, PO2, (1971-1975) |
SK |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Lawrence, Joseph, PO1, (1964-1972) |
FTM |
FTM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Liebsack, James, PO2, (1967-1970) |
ETN |
ETN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Linardi, Anthony, PO2, (1964-1972) |
FTB |
FTB-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Schoettler AKA Shetl, Dean, PO2, (1964-1970) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Smith, David, PO2, (1966-1973) |
FT |
FT-1128 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
White, Donald, PO2, (1966-1972) |
FT |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Spiro, Tim, PO2, (1966-1973) |
FTM |
FTM-0000 |
Fire Controlman 2nd Class |
Baughn, Kenneth, PO3, (1966-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
BAUGHN, KENNETH, PO3, (1966-1969) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Chaffinch, Ben, PO3, (1966-1970) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Curtis, Michael (Mike), PO3, (1966-1972) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Devereaux, Michael, PO3, (1967-1971) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Gannon, John, PO3, (1968-1972) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Jerabek, Mark, PO3, (1969-1972) |
ETN |
ETN-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Johnson, Edward, PO2, (1967-1975) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kamps, George, PO3, (1970-1975) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Karnish, Carl, PO3, (1970-1976) |
EW |
EW-1734 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Parker, James, PO3, (1968-1972) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rigsby, James, PO3, (1970-1974) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rodrigue, Allen, PO1, (1967-1977) |
CS |
CS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Smith, Jeff, PO3, (1967-1969) |
GM |
GM-0891 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Touchstone, Phil, PO3, (1968-1972) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Whitmore, Mel, PO3, (1965-1970) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Carter, Larry, PO3, (1965-1969) |
00 |
ETR-0000 |
Petty Officer 3rd Class |
Banks, Harold, PO1, (1987-1989) |
BM |
BM-5350 |
Seaman |
COLLIER, EDWARD, SN, (1967-1971) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Seaman |
Dahnert, Keith, SN, (1970-1974) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Seaman |
McGovern, Todd, SN, (1968-1971) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman |
Nix, Rodney, PO2, (1971-1975) |
SN |
SN-0000 |
Seaman |
Rigsby, James, PO3, (1970-1974) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman |
Whitener, Don, SA, (1968-1971) |
00 |
|
Seaman Apprentice |
Johnsen, John, FA, (1966-1972) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman Apprentice |
Tapert, Harold, PO2, (1967-1972) |
|
|
Petty Officer 2nd Class |
Harness, Emmett, PO2, (1969-1972) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kluchar, Jerry, PO2, (1968-1972) |
|
|
Fireman |