Cade, Bill, PO2, (1961-1965) |
IC |
IC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Cade, William, PO2, (1961-1965) |
IC |
IC-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Shirley, Tommy, PO3, (1964-1966) |
IC |
IC-4777 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Shirley, Tommy, PO3, (1964-1966) |
IC |
IC-4777 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Ferguson, Michael, CAPT, (1960-1990) |
OFF |
110X |
Lieutenant |
Underwood, Fred, CAPT, (1951-1983) |
OFF |
110X |
Lieutenant |
Durst, Howard, PO1, (1958-1968) |
EN |
EN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Ebey, John, MCPO, (1963-1993) |
FT |
FT-1162 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Falletta, Nicholas, PO2, (1963-1971) |
FT |
FT-1119 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Ingraham, Le Roy, LCDR, (1964-1989) |
FT |
FT-1162 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Reed, Kenneth Eugene, PO2, (1960-1965) |
MM |
MM-4294 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Thacker, Vester, LCDR, (1961-1981) |
ST |
ST-0451 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Walch, Robert, PO2, (1966-1979) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Bockus, Bill, PO3, (1960-1964) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Brohmer, Al, PO3, (1961-1965) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Charest, Bruce, PO3, (1960-1964) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cook, David, PO3, (1965-1969) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Crowell, Walter, PO1, (1965-1974) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Epp, Robert, PO3, (1963-1967) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Holladay, Stephen, PO3, (1966-1972) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hunt, Morton, PO3, (1961-1965) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hunt, Morton, PO3, (1961-1965) |
RM |
RM-2304 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Hunt, Morton, PO3, (1961-1965) |
RM |
RM-2303 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Keefer, Larry, PO3, (1962-1966) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Kennedy, Ellis, PO3, (1965-1969) |
EN |
EN-4315 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Luhn, Edward, PO2, (1966-1970) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Nardone, Joe, PO3, (1960-1964) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Rearick, Kenneth, PO3, (1964-1968) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Reichert, David, PO3, (1963-1967) |
RD |
RD-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Schroeder, Darrell, PO3, (1962-1966) |
FTM |
FTM-1189 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Solis, Jame, PO3, (1962-1966) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Swope, Ed, PO3, (1965-1969) |
ETR |
ETR-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Tucker, Wesley, PO3, (1964-1967) |
GMM |
GMM-0997 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Tucker, Wesley, PO3, (1963-1967) |
GM |
GM-0891 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Beck, Jerry, S1c, (1961-1967) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman First Class |
Bigoss, Edward, PO1, (1964-1984) |
CS |
CS-0000 |
Seaman |
Kacedon, Thomas, SN, (1960-1964) |
GM |
GM-0873 |
Seaman |
Kacedon, Thomas, SN, (1960-1964) |
GMG |
GMG-0000 |
Seaman |
Cooper, William, FN, (1963-1966) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Fireman |
Bendt, Denny, SA, (1961-1965) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Beane, Tom, PO2, (1961-1968) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Peek, Perry, PO2, (1964-1968) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Hailey, Garry, SR, (1965-1967) |
|
|
Seaman Recruit |