Fonner, Peter, SCPO, (1965-1986) |
|
|
Chief Petty Officer |
Bussey, Robert, PO1, (1954-1980) |
|
|
Petty Officer First Class |
Prochaska, Charles, PO1, (1969-1975) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Stine, Kimo, PO2, (1970-1974) |
|
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Norrod, Michael, MCPO, (1968-1992) |
|
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Borg, Gene, LT, (1966-2002) |
OFF |
|
Lieutenant |
Howard, John, CDR, (1964-1994) |
OFF |
110X |
Lieutenant |
Jussila, Earl, CPO, (1955-1975) |
HT |
HT-4955 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Scott, Randolph, CPO, (1968-1990) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Shortreed, Frederick, MCPO, (1960-1980) |
EM |
EM-0000 |
Chief Petty Officer |
Barnes, Walter, PO1, (1958-1973) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Browning, Robin, PO1, (1973-1983) |
ST |
ST-0459 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Hearne, Michael, PO1, (1966-1978) |
GM |
GM-0987 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Wynn, Ralph, PO1, (1974-1983) |
FT |
FT-1166 |
Petty Officer First Class |
Beard, Danny, PO2, (1967-1974) |
ST |
ST-0431 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Bowers, Steven, PO1, (1973-1993) |
FT |
FT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Camacho, Eusebio, PO2, (1972-1978) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Cramer, Michael, PO2, (1971-1975) |
GMG |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Curley, Eugene, PO2, (1975-1979) |
00 |
|
Petty Officer Second Class |
Davis, Anthony, PO2, (1971-1974) |
00 |
1135 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Kellum, Jim, SCPO, (1964-1992) |
RM |
RM-2313 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
MacDonald, Jim, PO2, (1972-1978) |
FTM |
FTM-1165 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Monarque, Edmundo, PO1, (1975-1996) |
EN |
EN-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Parks, Cragg, PO2, (1968-1986) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Rodriguez, Daniel, PO2, (1974-1978) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Saylor, John, PO2, (1967-1973) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Smazenko, Dennis, PO2, (1969-1974) |
FT |
FT-1128 |
Petty Officer Second Class |
Barnes, Robert, PO3, (1973-1977) |
BT |
BT-4206 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Claveria, Cesar, PO3, (1973-1977) |
MS |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Claveria, Cesar, PO3, (1973-1977) |
MS |
MS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Cox, Charles, PO2, (1973-1977) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Fitzpatrick, Jeffrey, PO3, (1971-1975) |
ST |
ST-0440 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Payne, James, PO2, (1974-1979) |
BT |
BT-4502 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Skogman, Don, PO3, (1970-1974) |
QM |
QM-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Sopicki, Randolph, SCPO, (1969-1989) |
00 |
|
Petty Officer Third Class |
Stamper, Bruce, PO3, (1969-1973) |
BM |
BM-0161 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Stanina, Gerard, PO3, (1969-1973) |
PC |
PC-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Traupel, Ron, PO3, (1972-1976) |
OS |
OS-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Wilcox, John, PO3, (1974-1977) |
ST |
STG-0000 |
Petty Officer Third Class |
Eddie, Irish, SN, (1972-1974) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Seaman |
Linn, Barry, SN, (1970-1973) |
SM |
SM-0000 |
Seaman |
Mix, Stephen, SN, (1969-1973) |
SH |
SH-0000 |
Seaman |
Perez, Donald, SN, (1975-1979) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Seaman |
Sherman, Sammie, SN, (1973-1979) |
RM |
RM-0000 |
Seaman |
Gibbs, David, FN, (1974-1982) |
HT |
HT-0000 |
Fireman |
McGlocklin, Chuck, FN, (1971-1973) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Fireman |
Monroe, Mark, FN, (1974-1978) |
BT |
BT-0000 |
Fireman |
Robinson, Dwight, FN, (1973-1975) |
HT |
HT-0000 |
Fireman |
Rowett, Victor, FN, (1972-1975) |
MM |
MM-0000 |
Fireman |
Stremme, Kenn, FN, (1971-1973) |
BT |
BT-4500 |
Fireman |
Chaney, Bradley, SA, (1972-1973) |
SA |
SA-0000 |
Seaman Apprentice |
Hunter, William, SA, (1974-1977) |
00 |
|
Seaman Apprentice |
Krieger, Daniel J., FA, (1973-1974) |
BT |
BT-4500 |
Fireman Apprentice |
Stremme, Kenneth, FA, (1971-1973) |
FA |
FA-0000 |
Fireman Apprentice |
Davis, Jerome, SR, (1971-1974) |
SK |
SK-0000 |
Seaman Recruit |
Mccullough, Walter, SR, (1974-1976) |
BM |
BM-0000 |
Seaman Recruit |