Loading Message
No Invites Found
Login
Upgrade
Members
Units
Associations
Colleges
Forums
Switch To New Single Page Layout
Search
Advanced Mode
Select Search Criteria
Members by Personal Details
Profile Quicksearch
Members by Service Details
Members by Post Service Employment
Members by Status
Members by Medals Awarded
Members by College Attended
Members by Recruit Training
Members by Units
Members by Battles Participated
Members by Association
Members by Units I Served In
Members by Groups Joined
Members by Events and Reunions
Photos Uploaded
Boot Camp Photos
YearBooks
Colleges
Units
Associations
Businesses
Search for Members by Association
Association Type
--Please Select--
Military National
Military Professional
Unit Specific
Era/Geographic Specific
Memorial
Special Interest
Association
-Miscellaneous Reunions
1st Battalion, 12th Marines Association
1st Bn, 3rd Marine Regiment (1/3) Association
3rd Battalion, 5th Marines Reunion Association
3rd Marine Division Association
Air Force Together We Served
All 3 War Veterans Association
Alliance for National Defense
American Ex-POW Association
American Gold Star Mothers, Inc
American Indian Veterans Association
American Legion
American Legion Auxiliary
American Military League
American Military Retirees Association (AMRA)
American Military Society
American Veterans (AMVETS)
American Veterans Radio
Americans in Wartime Experience
Arlington National Cemetery
Armed Forces Benefit Association
Army Together We Served
Association of Mature American Citizens (AMAC)
Association of Naval Services Officers (ANSO)
Association of the United States Navy (AUSN)
Association TWS 01
Battle Scarred Motorsports
Catholic War Veterans of the USA
CBMU-302 Association
Civil Air Patrol - U.S. Air Force Auxiliary
Coast Guard Together We Served [Verified]
Combined Tender Association
Deep Submergence Group
Disabled American Veterans (DAV)
Disabled American Veterans Auxilliary
Distinguished Flying Cross Society (DFCS)
DLI Alumni Association (DLIAA)
East Tennesee Veterans Memorial Association
F Co, 2nd Bn, 7th Marines (Vietnam)
Facebook Veterans Group
Family Member Assistance Team
Fleet Reserve Association (FRA)
Gearing Gang
Getlin's Corner Foundation
Golf Co, 2nd Bn, 5th Marines Reunion Group
Government Vacation Rewards
Harvard Veterans Alumni Organization
Honor Flight Bay Area Foundation
In-Country Vietnam Veterans Association
Jewish War Veterans
Johns Creek Veterans Association
Kansas Veterans & Families Reunion
Koh Tang/Mayaguez Veterans Organization
La Societe des Quarante Hommes et Huit Chevaux (Forty & Eight)
Louisiana Military Museum
Marine Corps Association and Foundation (MCA&F)
Marine Corps Heritage Foundation
Marine Corps League
Marine Corps Together We Served
Military Order of Foreign Wars of the United States
Military Order of the Carabao
Military Order of the Cootie
Military Order of the Dragon
Military Order of the Purple Heart
Military Order of World Wars (MOWW)
Military Women Across the Nation
Military Women's Memorial
Mine Division 113 (Vietnam) Association
National Association of Black Military Women
National Association of Destroyer Veterans (Tin Can Sailors)
National Association of Naval Veterans Port 5
National Association of Uniformed Services (NAUS)
National Military Fish & Wildlife Association
National Society of Pershing Rifles
National Society Sons of American Colonists
National Veterans Memorial and Museum
National Veterans Organization of America
National Vietnam War Museum
National World War II Glider Pilots Association
Native American Veterans Association
Naval Airships Association, Inc.
Naval Enlisted Reserve Association (NERA)
Naval Historical Foundation
Naval Reserve Association
Navy Club of the United States of America
Navy League of the United States
Navy Mustang Association
Navy Together We Served
Navy-Marine Corps Relief Society
New York City Veterans Alliance
NMCB 12 Association
NMCB 40 Alumni Association
Non Commissioned Officers Association (NCOA)
Northland Vietnam Veterans Association (NVVA)
NTWS Volunteer Profile Assistance Team
OCS Foundation
Ohio Naval Militia
Operation Injured Soldiers
Paralyzed Veterans of America (PVA)
Patriot Guard Riders
Patrol Craft Sailors Association
PATRON-90 (VP-90) Association
Plankowners of the National Museum of the Surface Navy
Police Together We Served
Polish American War Veterans
PQT Veterans Association
Purple Heart Riders Association
Reserve Organization of America
River Section 551 Association
Sigma Phi Psi
Site One Holy Loch Association
Soldiers' Angels
Son Tay Raid Association
Sons of the American Legion
South Texas Afghanistan Iraq Veterans Association
Special Operations Communicator's Association
State Guard Association of the United States
Stories Behind The Stars
Student Veterans of America (SVA)
T-Boats Association
Tampa Bay CPO Association
Team Rubicon
The Army and Navy Union USA
The Freedom Committee of Orange County
The National Gold Star Family Registry
The National Stars & Stripes Museum
The National WWII Museum
The Retired Enlisted Association (TREA)
Together We Served
TWS Honor Roll
U.S. Navy and Reserve (Active Duty)
Ukrainian American Veterans
Uniformed Service Disabled Retirees (USDR)
United Services Automobile Association (USAA)
United States Navy Public Affairs Alumni Association (USNPAAA)
United States Navy Sea Cadet Corps (USNSCC)
US Navy Aerospace Experimental Psychology Society (USNAEPS)
USMC Combat Helicopter & Tiltrotor Association (PopASmoke)
USS Albemarle/USNS Corpus Christi Bay Reunion Association
USS Alfred A. Cunningham (DD-752) Association
USS Altair (AK-S32) Association
USS Anchorage (LSD-36) Association
USS Beale (DD/DDE-471) Association
USS Belle Grove/USS Epping Forest Shipmates
USS Benner (DD-807) Association
USS Carter Hall (LSD-3) Association
USS Catamount (LSD-17) Association
USS Chevalier (DD/DDR-805) Lifetime Crew
USS Cochrane (DDG-21) Association
USS Cony (DD-508) Association
USS Cushing Association
USS Damato Association
USS David R. Ray (DD-971) Association
USS Decatur Association
USS Denebola Crew Association
USS Dewey Association
USS Downes (FF-1070) Association
USS Dubuque (LPD-8) Reunion Association
USS DuPont (DD-941) Reunion
USS English (DD-696) Association
USS Enterprise CV-6 Association
USS Frank Knox (DDR-742) Reunion Association
USS Galveston (CLG-3) Shipmates Association
USS George K. Mackenzie (DD-836) Association
USS Goldsborough (DDG-20) Association
USS Graffias (AF-29) Reunion Group
USS Grant County (LST-1174) Association
USS Gregory (DD-802) Association
USS Gurke (DD-783) Reunion Association
USS Hanson Association
USS Harry E. Hubbard (DD-748) Reunion Association
USS Harwood (DD-861) Association
USS Howard W. Gilmore (AS-16) Memorial Association
USS James K. Polk Veterans Association
USS John Young Veterans Association
USS Kaskaskia (AO-27) Reunion Association
USS Kawishiwi (AO-146) Association
USS Klondike Association
USS Lawrence Association
USS Lewis (DE-535) Association
USS Luce Association
USS McCloy Association
USS McMorris Reunion Group
USS Neches (AO-47) Reunion Association
USS Noa (DD-841) Association
USS Ogden (LPD-5) Reunion Association
USS Oklahoma City Association
USS Oliver Hazard Perry
USS Oriskany Reunion Association
USS Passumpsic (AO-107) Association
USS Paul (FF/DE-1080) Association
USS Piedmont Reunion Association
USS Power (DD-839) Association
USS Preston (DD-795) Association
USS Rasher Association
USS Salmon (SS-573) Association
USS Sam Houston Veterans Association
USS San Bernardino (LST-1189) Association
USS Savage Reunion Group
USS Scamp Association
USS Sea Cat (SS-399) Association
USS Sellers (DDG-11) Association
USS Spinax (SS/SSR-489) Association
USS Stoddard (DD-566) Alumni Association
USS Sumner County (LST-1148) Association
USS The Sullivans Foundation
USS W.S. Sims (DE/FF-1059) Association
USS Whidbey Island (LSD 41) Association
USS Wilkinson
USS Worden Association
UTAPAO Alumni Association
VA-85 Black Falcons Association
Veteran's Last Patrol
Veterans Associated With The Department of Veterans Affairs
Veterans Memorial Park of Northeast Michigan
Veterans of Foreign Wars Auxiliary
Veterans of Foreign Wars of the United States (VFW)
Veterans of Modern Warfare
Vietnam Era Seabees, Inc
Vietnam Veterans Memorial Fund (VVMF)
Vietnam Veterans of America (VVA)
Vietnam Veterans of Indian River County
VP-16 Reunion Association
VP-65 Tridents Association
VPB-111/VP-21 Veterans Association
Warbirds of America
WAVES National
Witness To War
Women Veterans Alliance
Women Veterans Giving
Women Veterans Interactive (WVI)
Women's Overseas Service League
Wounded Warrior Project
YAGRs Association
Chapter State
--Please Select--
Member-At-Large
AA
AE
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
AP
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Cambodia
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
France
Georgia
Germany
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Italy
Japan
Kansas
Kentucky
Korea
Korea, South
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Northern Mariana Islands
Ohio
Okinawa
Oklahoma
Oregon
Panama
Pennsylvania
Philippines
Phnom Penh Autonomous Municipality
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Taiwan
Tennessee
Texas
Thailand
United States
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Unspecified
Chapter Name
--Please Select--
Dept of Minnesota (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 10794 (Milaca, MN)
Post 10796 (Ham Lake, MN)
Post 1112 (Little Falls, MN)
Post 1113 (Virginia, MN)
Post 1140 (Long Prairie, MN)
Post 11542 (La Crescent, MN)
Post 11543 (Osseo, MN)
Post 117 (Canby, MN)
Post 1171 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 1172 (Eveleth, MN)
Post 1210 (Hastings, MN)
Post 1215 (Rochester, MN)
Post 1216 (Austin, MN)
Post 1218 (Red Wing, MN)
Post 1221 (Hibbing, MN)
Post 1222 (Fairmont, MN)
Post 1223 (Dilworth, MN)
Post 1226 (Mahnomen, MN)
Post 1260 (Bemidji, MN)
Post 1287 (Winona, MN)
Post 1296 (Bloomington, MN)
Post 1350 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 137 (Duluth, MN)
Post 1403 (Benson, MN)
Post 141 (Kenyon, MN)
Post 1539 (Babbitt, MN)
Post 1558 (Gilman, MN)
Post 1562 (Faribault, MN)
Post 159 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 1639 (Willmar, MN)
Post 1642 (Waseca, MN)
Post 1647 (Brainerd, MN)
Post 1648 (New Ulm, MN)
Post 1656 (Madison, MN)
Post 1676 (Detroit Lakes, MN)
Post 1678 (Taylors Falls, MN)
Post 1720 (Grand Rapids, MN)
Post 1727 (Aitkin, MN)
Post 1731 (Braham, MN)
Post 1757 (Cook, MN)
Post 1764 (Bigfork, MN)
Post 1778 (Wells, MN)
Post 1782 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 1783 (Young America, MN)
Post 1791 (Chaska, MN)
Post 1802 (Zumbro Falls, MN)
Post 1803 (Le Center, MN)
Post 1816 (Garrison, MN)
Post 1825 (Belgrade, MN)
Post 186 (Zumbrota, MN)
Post 1901 (Montrose, MN)
Post 1902 (Crookston, MN)
Post 1910 (Staples, MN)
Post 1914 (Saint James, MN)
Post 210 (Lakeville, MN)
Post 217 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 230 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 246 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 2553 (Redwood Falls, MN)
Post 2603 (Wilmont, MN)
Post 2609 (Shoreview, MN)
Post 2633 (Waterville, MN)
Post 2701 (Walker, MN)
Post 2717 (Ely, MN)
Post 2720 (Deer River, MN)
Post 2735 (Isanti, MN)
Post 2747 (McGregor, MN)
Post 2757 (Luverne, MN)
Post 2759 (Lengby, MN)
Post 2762 (Mc Grath, MN)
Post 2766 (Breckenridge, MN)
Post 2793 (Thief River Falls, MN)
Post 2816 (Isle, MN)
Post 2818 (Litchfield, MN)
Post 2853 (Sauk Centre, MN)
Post 2854 (Jordan, MN)
Post 2948 (International Falls, MN)
Post 295 (South Saint Paul, MN)
Post 2962 (Carlton, MN)
Post 2980 (Ivanhoe, MN)
Post 3044 (Kelsey, MN)
Post 323 (Oak Park Heights, MN)
Post 3289 (New York Mills, MN)
Post 363 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 3723 (Owatonna, MN)
Post 380 (Montevideo, MN)
Post 3814 (Pipestone, MN)
Post 3815 (Glenwood, MN)
Post 3817 (East Grand Forks, MN)
Post 3818 (Flom, MN)
Post 3828 (Kennedy, MN)
Post 3833 (Caledonia, MN)
Post 3839 (Pequot Lakes, MN)
Post 3842 (Madelia, MN)
Post 3844 (Windom, MN)
Post 3858 (Grygla, MN)
Post 3869 (Northome, MN)
Post 3871 (Granite Falls, MN)
Post 3888 (Lanesboro, MN)
Post 3915 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 3922 (Wadena, MN)
Post 3958 (Worthington, MN)
Post 3964 (Ortonville, MN)
Post 3979 (Cloquet, MN)
Post 4020 (Perham, MN)
Post 4026 (Sacred Heart, MN)
Post 4046 (Shakopee, MN)
Post 4078 (Winthrop, MN)
Post 4086 (Wabasha, MN)
Post 4097 (Olivia, MN)
Post 4114 (Spring Valley, MN)
Post 4118 (Hinckley, MN)
Post 4210 (Forest Lake, MN)
Post 4258 (Pine City, MN)
Post 428 (Saint Cloud, MN)
Post 4297 (Le Sueur, MN)
Post 4393 (Northfield, MN)
Post 4452 (Cannon Falls, MN)
Post 4454 (Two Harbors, MN)
Post 4456 (Gilbert, MN)
Post 4462 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 447 (Albert Lea, MN)
Post 4555 (Mantorville, MN)
Post 458 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 4580 (Blue Earth, MN)
Post 4582 (Starbuck, MN)
Post 4628 (Barnesville, MN)
Post 4743 (Lakefield, MN)
Post 484 (Crystal, MN)
Post 4847 (Saint Cloud, MN)
Post 4930 (Warroad, MN)
Post 494 (Crystal, MN)
Post 4955 (Appleton, MN)
Post 5 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 5039 (Morris, MN)
Post 5041 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 5098 (Westbrook, MN)
Post 5102 (Glencoe, MN)
Post 5115 (Ulen, MN)
Post 5145 (New Prague, MN)
Post 5160 (Avon, MN)
Post 5247 (Dawson, MN)
Post 5252 (Pelican Rapids, MN)
Post 5258 (Mountain Iron, MN)
Post 5334 (Minneota, MN)
Post 5338 (Mapleton, MN)
Post 5340 (Montgomery, MN)
Post 5460 (Watkins, MN)
Post 5462 (Waconia, MN)
Post 5516 (Keewatin, MN)
Post 5518 (Elk River, MN)
Post 5555 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 5630 (Saint Charles, MN)
Post 5632 (Saint Louis Park, MN)
Post 5725 (Lake Elmo, MN)
Post 5727 (Zumbrota, MN)
Post 5769 (Mabel, MN)
Post 5771 (Morgan, MN)
Post 5773 (Cold Spring, MN)
Post 5833 (Burnsville, MN)
Post 5903 (Plymouth, MN)
Post 5905 (Rushford, MN)
Post 5909 (Wheaton, MN)
Post 5919 (Excelsior, MN)
Post 5973 (Saint Michael, MN)
Post 6031 (Arlington, MN)
Post 6033 (Audubon, MN)
Post 6037 (Swanville, MN)
Post 612 (Fergus Falls, MN)
Post 6202 (Belle Plaine, MN)
Post 6204 (Silver Bay, MN)
Post 6206 (Menahga, MN)
Post 6208 (Prior Lake, MN)
Post 6210 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 6316 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 6318 (Eagle Bend, MN)
Post 6320 (Duluth, MN)
Post 6322 (Slayton, MN)
Post 6424 (North Branch, MN)
Post 6426 (Trail, MN)
Post 6587 (Spring Lake Park, MN)
Post 6690 (Mendota,, MN)
Post 6692 (Rush City, MN)
Post 6801 (Brownsville, MN)
Post 6843 (Princeton, MN)
Post 6891 (McIntosh, MN)
Post 6893 (Preston, MN)
Post 6913 (Chatfield, MN)
Post 6915 (Cold Spring, MN)
Post 6992 (Sauk Rapids, MN)
Post 7 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 7050 (Melrose, MN)
Post 7051 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 723 (Baudette, MN)
Post 724 (Circle Pines, MN)
Post 7266 (New Auburn, MN)
Post 7267 (Lindstrom, MN)
Post 742 (Marshall, MN)
Post 7555 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 7557 (Ada, MN)
Post 7662 (Farmington, MN)
Post 7664 (Maple Lake, MN)
Post 7702 (Frazee, MN)
Post 772 (Longville, MN)
Post 7826 (Miltona, MN)
Post 7902 (Osakis, MN)
Post 7905 (Kilkenny, MN)
Post 800 (Sleepy Eye, MN)
Post 806 (Princeton, MN)
Post 8144 (Hoyt Lakes, MN)
Post 8165 (Menahga, MN)
Post 8217 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 8261 (Sherburn, MN)
Post 8299 (Floodwood, MN)
Post 8391 (Browerville, MN)
Post 8459 (Fairfax, MN)
Post 8508 (Akeley, MN)
Post 8510 (Hibbing, MN)
Post 8663 (Roseau, MN)
Post 871 (Garvin, MN)
Post 8729 (Lake City, MN)
Post 8731 (Monticello, MN)
Post 874 (Battle Lake, MN)
Post 8752 (Cottage Grove, MN)
Post 878 (Blooming Prairie, MN)
Post 8831 (Pengilly, MN)
Post 8854 (Saint Paul, MN)
Post 8901 (Maplewood, MN)
Post 8941 (Ellendale, MN)
Post 8980 (Stewartville, MN)
Post 900 (Jackson, MN)
Post 9017 (Fulda, MN)
Post 906 (Hutchinson, MN)
Post 9073 (Randall, MN)
Post 9232 (Winsted, MN)
Post 9264 (Coon Rapids, MN)
Post 9265 (Coon Rapids, MN)
Post 936 (Alexandria, MN)
Post 9433 (Rosemount, MN)
Post 950 (Mankato, MN)
Post 955 (Onamia, MN)
Post 9607 (Butterfield, MN)
Post 9625 (Minneapolis, MN)
Post 9641 (Littlefork, MN)
Post 9647 (Oronoco, MN)
Post 9680 (Iona, MN)
Post 9702 (Aurora, MN)
Post 9703 (Marcell, MN)
Post 9713 (Mankato, MN)
Post 9880 (Ogema, MN)
Title
--Please Select--
Join Year
Result
Found 0 Member(s)
NEC
Name
Status
Rank
Service
No members found